Office

Direction
Artistic & administrative director: Stéphane Morey
Artistic director: Viviane Morey
Head of Production:Capucine Pillevuit, Michael Goodchild
Head of Press & Communication: Bastien Bento

Programmation
Foreplay: Lisa Skory
Music: Julien Grimm
Visual Arts: Sandrine Thomas, Michael Goodchild, Juliana Stadelmann
Performing Arts: Daniel Hellmann
Cinema: Stéphane Morey (responsable), Hazbi Avdiji, Delphine Jeanneret, Mourad Moussa, Sandrine Thomas, Dennis Vetter
Cultural mediation: Alexandra Papastefanou, Hazbi Avdiji

Administration
Legal counsel: Clément Bachmann
Mediator: Louiza Becquelin

Production
Hospitality: Martina Pattonieri
Staff: Céline Misiego & Alessia Palermo
Logistics: Sophia Benabdeslam
Technical director: Guillaume Meylan (head), Laura Fleury (deputy)
Tickets & Accreditations: Michael Goodchild, Mélanie Boss
Print traffic & subtitles: Marie Klay, Sawsane Hema, Lionel Bize

Communication
Art direction & graphic design: David Berguglia & Emmanuel Crivelli
Graphic design interns: Gonzalo Machado, Tamara Niklaus
Communication assistant: Lana Cueto
Program coordination: Amandine Marchand    
Community manager: Noémi Massard
Press office: Bastien Bento, Joy Kowalczyk
Signage & decoration: Régis Paroz

Photographers: Isotta Regazzoni
Video: Thibault Villard
Program editing & translations: Stéphane Morey, Viviane Morey, Mourad Moussa, Mabrouk Hosni Ibn Aleya, Marsali Kälin, Michael Goodchild, Bastien Bento  

Comité

Philippe Duvanel
Laurence Froidevaux
Cynthia Kraus
Gérald Monier
Veronica Tracchia

Acknowledgments

Aimée Papageorgiou
Alexandre Bugnon
Alec Genton
Ana-Belen Torreblanca
Andrea Hauri
Anne-Marie Maillefer
Antoine Multone
Astrid Lavanderos
Blaise Triponez
Carmina Ama
Caroline Bernard
Cassandre Berdoz
Catherine Othenin-Girard
Charles-Antoine Courcoux
Charlotte Bourgeois
Daniela Lehmann
David Weishaar
Denis Pernet
Dimitri Meier
Elorri Harriet
Eric Fassbind
Fabrice Petignat
Florence Proton
Gaëtan Delmotte
Gaia Crausaz
Grégoire Junod
Ivan Pittalis
Jocelyne Petignat
Jolan Chappaz
Julien Gremaud
Laure-Anne Cossu
Laurence Vinclair
Le Bureau Culturel Vaud
Léonore Porchet
Lionel Bize
Manuel Ducosson
Marie-Noëlle Mettrau
Matthieu Jaccard
Matteo Dufour
Mauro Pin
Mélanie Courvoisier
Michael Kinzer
Michel Froidevaux
Michel Pennec
Mike Kundaeli
Morgan Fula
Natacha Litzistorf
Nezam Bayat
Nicolas Gyger
Nicole Minder
Noémie Streuli
Patrick De Rham
Peter Brey
Philippe Saire
Philippe Scandolera
Rolando Bassetti
Sandrine Kuster
Sandrine Spycher
Shannon Guerrico
Simon Arthaud Monseu
Simon Crettol
Sonja Hägeli
Stefano Panterotto
Tanja Vogel
Valentin Augsburger
Valérie Niederoest
Vincent Romanet
Virginie Lauwerier
Xavier Weissbrodt
Yann Riou
Zoé Dupraz

LA FÊTE DU SLIP 18+ GENDER & SEXUALITY FESTIVAL, Lausanne, May 4th + 9-12th 2019 : Les Docks, Arsenic, Le Bourg, Théâtre Sévelin 36, Galerie HumuS, La Placette LA FÊTE DU SLIP 18+ GENDER & SEXUALITY FESTIVAL, Lausanne, May 4th + 9-12th 2019 : Les Docks, Arsenic, Le Bourg, Théâtre Sévelin 36, Galerie HumuS, La Placette