Office

Direction
Artistic & administrative director: Stéphane Morey
Artistic director: Viviane Morey
Head of Production: Capucine Pillevuit
Head of Production ad interim: Michael Goodchild
Head of Press & Communication: Bastien Bento

Programmation
Foreplay: Lisa Skory
Music: Julien Grimm
Visual Arts: Elorri Harriet & Sandrine Thomas
Performing Arts: Viviane Morey (lead) & Daniel Hellmann
Cinema: Stéphane Morey (lead), Lisa Skory, Salou Sadras
Porn Competition: Stéphane Morey (responsable), Lisa Skory, Hazbi Avdiji, Gabriel Sidler, Juliana Stadelmann
Cultural mediation: Alexandra Papastefanou

Administration
Administrative assistant: Juliana Stadelmann
Legal counsel: Clément Bachmann

Production
Hospitality: Martina Pattonieri
Staff: Céline Misiego & Alessia Palermo
Logistics: Sophia Benabdeslam
Tickets & Accreditations: Michael Goodchild, Mélanie Boss
Technical: Morgan Fula
Print traffic & subtitles: Marie Klay

Communication
Art direction & graphic design: David Berguglia & Emmanuel Crivelli
Communication assistant: Thomas Lambert
Program coordination: Amandine Marchand
Program editing & translations: Stéphane Morey, Viviane Morey, Benoît Lorenz, Bastien Bento, Sandrine Spicher
Signage & decoration: Régis Paroz
Web: Leonardo Angelucci
Social media manager: Louisa Becquelin
Press: Bastien Bento

Comité

Comitee
Philippe Duvanel
Laurence Froidevaux
Cynthia Kraus
Gérald Monier
Veronica Tracchia

Acknowledgments

Ana-Belen Torreblanca
Carmina
Charlotte Fahrni
Anastasia
Anne Delseth
Rares Donca
Anne-Marie Maillefer
Blaise Triponez
Yann Riou
Michael Kinzer
Myriam Valet
Nicolas Gyger
Andrea Hauri
Diane Redard
Bruno Quiblier
Alexandre Hügli
Jolan Chappaz
Jennie Engström
Aimée Papageorgiou
Gaëtan Delmotte
Daniel Demont
Dimitri Meier
Olivier Meylan
Matthias Bomatter
Nora Vögeli
Corinne Eigenmann
Céline Misiego
Laure-Anne Cossu
Ivan Pittalis
Bautista Dahl Rocha
Alexandre Bugnon
Laurence Vinclair
Le Bureau Culturel Vaud
Maude Herzog
Michel Froidevaux
Michel Pennec
Rolando Bassetti
Shannon Guerrico
Patrick De Rham
Philippe Saire
Valérie Niederoest
Maimouna Mayoraz
Florence Proton
Antoine Friderici
Quentin Barthassat
Astrid Lavanderos
Nicolae Schiau
Annouck Dietschi
Elisabeth Herrmann
Florence Grivel
Toute l’équipe de CultuRadio
Virginie Lauwerier
Chloé de Senarclens
Adrian Johnatans et l’équipe de Swiss Power Wrestling
Sam Genet
Bastien Hippocrate
Hortense De Boursetty
Juhász Adèl
Juliette Uzor
Karine Dahouindji
Nicolas Fernando Mayorga Ramirez
Yohann Closuit
Mélissa Guex
Marius Barthaux
Elie Autin
Daya Jones
Shalanda Phillip
Simon Crettol
Alizé Monod
Fanny Haussauer
Luca Reichenbach
Aude Meyer

LA FÊTE DU SLIP 18+ gender & sexuality festival, 6th edition, Lausanne, May 5th + 10-13th 2018, Les Docks, Arsenic, Le Bourg, Théâtre Sévelin 36, Forma Art Contemporain, Galerie HumuS
Catgoria
LA FÊTE DU SLIP 18+ gender & sexuality festival, 6th edition, Lausanne, May 5th + 10-13th 2018, Les Docks, Arsenic, Le Bourg, Théâtre Sévelin 36, Forma Art Contemporain, Galerie HumuS